Office-convertible 2-bed, Mashtots
Mashtots Ave, Kentron
$198,000
$2,415 per m²
Floor area
82 m²
Building
Panel
Floor
6 / 12
Ceiling height
2.7 m
Days on market
20781
Listed since
Jun 25, 1969
Last updated
Jul 4, 1969
Listing views
simulated8,733
Property description
Ground-floor unit, separate street entrance — ideal for a business or professional office.
Location
Mashtots Ave, Kentron
Price history
- -8.3%
Price drop
Nov 15, 1969 · $216,000 → $198,000
- -7.5%
Price drop
Sep 28, 1969 · $233,500 → $216,000
- +7.6%
Price increase
Aug 12, 1969 · $217,000 → $233,500
Listed
Jun 25, 1969 · $217,000
Cross-agent check
simulatedSame flat, listed by multiple agents
- Anna PetrosyanYerevan Prime Realty$198,000190dLowestThis listing
- Hayk MkrtchyanKentron Estates$198,000112dLowestView property
- Lilit HovhannisyanYerevan Prime Realty$200,000113d+1.0%View property
- Ani GalstyanVernissage Realty$202,000114d+2.0%View property
Not the same flat?
Amenities
- Street entrance
- High ceilings
- Storage
Kentron neighborhood insights
Price trend, demographics, and lifestyle data.
+16.5%
Embedded bank rates
Sponsored · Partner placementsRates shown are indicative and provided by partner banks. Tap a lender to model the monthly payment below. List your bank →