Mertun.am
Residency Eligible
Cadastre Verified

Class-A office floor on Northern Avenue

10 Northern Ave, Kentron

$980,000

$3,063 per m²

Bedrooms

0

Bathrooms

2

Floor area

320 m²

Building

Monolith

Floor

8 / 10

Ceiling height

3.0 m

Days on market

20753

Listed since

Jul 23, 1969

Last updated

Aug 25, 1969

Listing views

simulated

2,551

Property description

Full-floor open-plan office with floor-to-ceiling windows, fiber, raised floors and 24/7 building access. Ideal HQ for a growing tech company.

Location

10 Northern Ave, Kentron

Loading map…
simulated

Price history

Price events (2)
  • Price drop

    Oct 12, 1969 · $1,048,500 → $980,000

    -6.5%
  • Listed

    Jul 23, 1969 · $1,048,500

Cross-agent check

simulated

Same flat, listed by multiple agents

Median $990,000·Spread $10,000 (1.0%)·across 2 agents
  • Narek AvetisyanCapital Homes AM$980,000162dLowestThis listing
  • Private ownerDirect from owner$990,000182d+1.0%View property

Not the same flat?

Amenities

  • Fiber internet
  • 24/7 access
  • Elevator
  • HVAC
  • Parking

Kentron neighborhood insights

Price trend, demographics, and lifestyle data.

12-mo price change

+16.5%

Median age

34

Higher ed.

68%

Walk score

84/100

Embedded bank rates

Sponsored · Partner placements

Rates shown are indicative and provided by partner banks. Tap a lender to model the monthly payment below. List your bank →